• Recent
  • Tags
  • Popular
  • Home
  • Docs
  • Register
  • Login
RetroPie forum home
  • Recent
  • Tags
  • Popular
  • Home
  • Docs
  • Register
  • Login
Please do not post a support request without first reading and following the advice in https://retropie.org.uk/forum/topic/3/read-this-first

Guide: Advanced Controller Mappings

Scheduled Pinned Locked Moved Help and Support
joystickcontrollermappingxboxdrvscummvm
626 Posts 35 Posters 461.1k Views
Loading More Posts
  • Oldest to Newest
  • Newest to Oldest
  • Most Votes
Reply
  • Reply as topic
Log in to reply
This topic has been deleted. Only users with topic management privileges can see it.
  • M
    mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
    last edited by mediamogul 2 Aug 2017, 17:44 8 Feb 2017, 17:36

    @ExarKunIv

    Not a problem. If it is that RetroArch is confusing the controller order and if we're still talking about videopac/Odyssey², then your additions are right, but they should be made in /opt/retropie/configs/videopac/retroarch.cfg which would in turn mean that the first line would be:

    input_remapping_directory = "/opt/retropie/configs/videopac/"
    

    RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

    E 1 Reply Last reply 8 Feb 2017, 17:44 Reply Quote 0
    • E
      ExarKunIv @mediamogul
      last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 17:44

      @mediamogul

      ok cool

      i will give that a shot and see if i get anything to build on

      RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
      RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
      Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

      1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
      • E
        ExarKunIv
        last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 18:23

        i think this looks right from what you said

        # Settings made here will only override settings in the global retroarch.cfg if placed above the #include line
        
        
        input_device = "Xbox 360 Wireless Receiver (XBOX)"
        input_driver = "udev"
        input_r_y_plus_axis = "+4"
        input_l3_btn = "9"
        input_r_x_minus_axis = "-3"
        input_l_btn = "4"
        input_load_state_btn = "4"
        input_start_btn = "7"
        input_exit_emulator_btn = "7"
        input_l_y_minus_axis = "-1"
        input_up_btn = "13"
        input_r_y_minus_axis = "-4"
        input_a_btn = "1"
        input_b_btn = "0"
        input_reset_btn = "0"
        input_down_btn = "14"
        input_l_x_plus_axis = "+0"
        input_l_y_plus_axis = "+1"
        input_r_btn = "5"
        input_save_state_btn = "5"
        input_r2_axis = "+5"
        input_r3_btn = "10"
        input_right_btn = "12"
        input_state_slot_increase_btn = "12"
        input_key_1 = "3"
        input_menu_toggle_btn = "3"
        input_select_btn = "6"
        input_enable_hotkey_btn = "6"
        input_l_x_minus_axis = "-0"
        input_y_btn = "2"
        input_left_btn = "11"
        input_state_slot_decrease_btn = "11"
        input_r_x_plus_axis = "+3"
        input_l2_axis = "+2"
        
        input_remapping_directory = "/opt/retropie/configs/videopac/"
        
        input_player1_joypad_index = "1"
        input_player2_joypad_index = "0"
        input_player2_analog_dpad_mode = 1
        
        #include "/opt/retropie/configs/all/retroarch.cfg"
        
        

        RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
        RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
        Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

        1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
        • E
          ExarKunIv
          last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 19:51

          ok this is a good head turner

          i add this to my videopac as we said

          input_remapping_directory = "/opt/retropie/configs/videopac/"
          
          input_player1_joypad_index = "1"
          input_player2_joypad_index = "0"
          input_player2_analog_dpad_mode = 1
          
          #include "/opt/retropie/configs/all/retroarch.cfg"
          

          and it switchs my 8BitDo to player 2

          if i change it to this

          input_remapping_directory = "/opt/retropie/configs/videopac/"
          
          input_player1_joypad_index = "0"
          input_player2_joypad_index = "1"
          input_player2_analog_dpad_mode = 1
          
          #include "/opt/retropie/configs/all/retroarch.cfg"
          

          its player 1 again

          and here is what i got when i ran the script

          pi@retropie:~ $ xboxdrv 0.8.8 - http://pingus.seul.org/~grumbel/xboxdrv/
          Copyright © 2008-2011 Ingo Ruhnke <grumbel@gmail.com>
          Licensed under GNU GPL version 3 or later <http://gnu.org/licenses/gpl.html>
          This program comes with ABSOLUTELY NO WARRANTY.
          This is free software, and you are welcome to redistribute it under certain
          conditions; see the file COPYING for details.
          
          
          Your Xbox/Xbox360 controller should now be available as:
            /dev/input/js1
            /dev/input/event3
          
          Press Ctrl-C to quit
          Shutdown complete
          
          

          not really sure where to go from here.

          RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
          RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
          Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

          M 1 Reply Last reply 8 Feb 2017, 20:33 Reply Quote 0
          • M
            mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
            last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 20:33

            @ExarKunIv

            That appears to indicate a successful launch of xboxdrv. Are you saying that it stays on that screen indefinitely? Post your script and we'll take a look.

            RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

            E 1 Reply Last reply 8 Feb 2017, 21:30 Reply Quote 0
            • E
              ExarKunIv @mediamogul
              last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 21:30

              @mediamogul

              it says up until i exit a game, turn off my controller, or press ctrl c

              sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv \
                  --evdev /dev/input/event2 \
                  --silent \
              	--detach-kernel-driver \
              	--force-feedback \
              	--mimic-xpad \
                      --deadzone 15% \
              	--evdev-no-grab \
              	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
              	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
              	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                      --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_UNKNOWN \
              	--ui-axismap x2=KEY_1:KEY_2,Y2=KEY_3:KEY_4 \
              &
              

              is that i manually add

              the shutdown complete was just from me exiting the game.
              other then no errors coming up i get no mapping down. i still need my usb keyboard in to press 1

              RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
              RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
              Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

              M 1 Reply Last reply 8 Feb 2017, 22:07 Reply Quote 0
              • M
                mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 22:07

                @ExarKunIv

                I've only ever known the screen to stay like that when the '&' is left off the tail end of the xboxdrv launch script. If that were the case, pressing 'Ctrl-C' would stop xboxdrv and allow things to move forward without the map being active, which would explain why it's not accessible once the emulator is up. You've posted the command itself, but can you post it in context with how it's being launched from runcommand-onstart.sh?

                RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                E 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 15:27 Reply Quote 0
                • E
                  ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                  last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 15:27

                  @mediamogul

                  if [ "$1" = "Videopac" ]
                  then
                  sudo killall > /dev/null 2>&1 xboxdrv
                  sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv > /dev/null 2>&1 \
                      --evdev /dev/input/event2 \
                      --silent \
                  	--detach-kernel-driver \
                  	--force-feedback \
                  	--mimic-xpad \
                          --deadzone 15% \
                  	--evdev-no-grab \
                  	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
                  	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
                  	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                          --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_UNKNOWN \
                  	--ui-axismap x2=KEY_1:KEY_2,Y2=KEY_3:KEY_4 \
                  &
                  fi
                  

                  sorry for the delay
                  busy nite

                  RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                  RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                  Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                  M 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 16:07 Reply Quote 0
                  • M
                    mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                    last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 16:07

                    @ExarKunIv

                    Everything appears to be OK. The only thing I can even guess is that there might be something else in runcommand-onstart.sh that may be conflicting in some way.

                    RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                    E 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 18:41 Reply Quote 0
                    • E
                      ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                      last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 18:41

                      @mediamogul

                      ok ill pull out the other configs and see that i get

                      RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                      RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                      Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                      1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
                      • E
                        ExarKunIv
                        last edited by ExarKunIv 2 Sept 2017, 20:30 9 Feb 2017, 20:07

                        ok i pulled everything out of my runcommand-onstart.sh

                        and still got nothing. so i ran cat /proc/bus/input/devices
                        and got this

                        cat /proc/bus/input/devices
                        I: Bus=0005 Vendor=3810 Product=0009 Version=0100
                        N: Name="8Bitdo FC30 Pro"
                        P: Phys=b8:27:eb:47:c7:78
                        S: Sysfs=/devices/platform/soc/3f201000.uart/tty/ttyAMA0/hci0/hci0:11/0005:3810:0009.0003/input/input8
                        U: Uniq=e4:17:d8:7a:6a:7d
                        H: Handlers=js0 event0
                        B: PROP=0
                        B: EV=1b
                        B: KEY=ffff0000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                        B: ABS=30627
                        B: MSC=10
                        

                        the event code is different. so i went in and changed it in my script

                        if [ "$1" = "Videopac" ]
                        then
                        sudo killall > /dev/null 2>&1 xboxdrv
                        sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv > /dev/null 2>&1 \
                            --evdev /dev/input/event0 \
                            --silent \
                        	--detach-kernel-driver \
                        	--force-feedback \
                        	--mimic-xpad \
                                --deadzone 15% \
                        	--evdev-no-grab \
                        	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
                        	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
                        	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                                --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_UNKNOWN \
                        	--ui-axismap x2=KEY_1:KEY_2,Y2=KEY_3:KEY_4 \
                        &
                        fi
                        

                        sadly nothing, but i can test it my controller using evtest /dev/input/event0
                        and i get reading, but nothing showing any mapping. :(
                        so it still seems that the --evdev-no-grab \ is working too well

                        edit
                        i know why the event number changed so no big on there

                        RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                        RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                        Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                        1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
                        • E
                          ExarKunIv
                          last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 21:18

                          update

                          my mapping works, i move my right joystick and i get KEY_1, KEY_2 ect..and when i exit the evtest /dev/input/event1 goes away showing that it see that i have exited the same, and the --evdev-no-grab \ works as i can move with in the game just fine....as long as i have a usb keyboard to press 1 for me.

                          for some reason it will not see my mapping as a valid key press

                          now im confused.

                          RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                          RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                          Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                          M 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 21:35 Reply Quote 0
                          • M
                            mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                            last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 21:35

                            @ExarKunIv

                            for some reason it will not see my mapping as a valid key press

                            Ah, OK. I think I know what's wrong. Take a look at the final part of section 3A of the guide if you haven't already. It tells how to set a udev rule so that RetroArch will see the xboxdrv vitualized keyboard as being a real keyboard.

                            RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                            E 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 22:16 Reply Quote 1
                            • E
                              ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                              last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 22:16

                              @mediamogul

                              the funny thing is that i already had that, so when i looked at it again i saw my problem

                              you have this on your guide

                              SUBSYSTEM=="input", ATTRS{name}=="Microsoft X-Box 360 pad - Keyboard Emulation", GROUP="users", MODE="0666", ENV{ID_INPUT_KEYBOARD}="1"
                              

                              i had to change it to this

                              SUBSYSTEM=="input", ATTRS{name}=="Microsoft X-Box 360 pad", GROUP="users", MODE="0666", ENV{ID_INPUT_KEYBOARD}="1"
                              

                              i know that i dont have a custom name but i remember what the cat /proc/bus/input/devicespulled up when i ran it whit the script going.

                              so i think that did it, but i will have to do more testing tomorrow, but it is looking good now

                              and as always thanks for the help

                              RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                              RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                              Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                              M 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 23:35 Reply Quote 2
                              • M
                                mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                                last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 23:35

                                @ExarKunIv said in Guide: Advanced Controller Mappings:

                                you have this on your guide... i had to change it to this

                                I'll test that with a few controllers. It may need to be changed in the guide. Thanks for pointing it out.

                                RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                                E 1 Reply Last reply 17 Feb 2017, 17:23 Reply Quote 0
                                • E
                                  ExarKunIv
                                  last edited by 10 Feb 2017, 17:24

                                  well i have done testing on my end and my config works, and so do the others even with the change for the 99-xboxdrv.rules

                                  here is my config for 8BitDo to work with videopac/Odyssey2

                                  if [ "$1" = "videopac" ]
                                  then
                                  sudo killall > /dev/null 2>&1 xboxdrv
                                  sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv > /dev/null 2>&1 \
                                      --evdev /dev/input/event0 \
                                      --silent \
                                  	--detach-kernel-driver \
                                  	--force-feedback \
                                  	--mimic-xpad \
                                          --deadzone 15% \
                                  	--evdev-no-grab \
                                  	--dpad-as-button \
                                  	--trigger-as-button \
                                  	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
                                  	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
                                  	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                                          --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_UNKNOWN \
                                  	--ui-axismap x2=KEY_1:KEY_2,Y2=KEY_3:KEY_4 \
                                  &
                                  fi
                                  

                                  just remember to do part of section 3A of the guide as @mediamogul says

                                  RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                                  RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                                  Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                                  1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 3
                                  • E
                                    ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                                    last edited by 17 Feb 2017, 17:23

                                    @mediamogul

                                    quick question
                                    how do i use this for ports, i mean what do i put in the name

                                    if [ "$1" = "videopac" ]
                                    

                                    example if i want to set a mapping for rise of the triad, do i use rott for that is the folder name, or does the word port need to be in there due to it being in the port folder?

                                    hope this is clear

                                    RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                                    RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                                    Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                                    M 1 Reply Last reply 17 Feb 2017, 17:36 Reply Quote 0
                                    • M
                                      mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                                      last edited by mediamogul 17 Feb 2017, 17:36

                                      @ExarKunIv

                                      $1 is the variable for the system/port name, so:

                                      if [ "$1" = "rott" ]
                                      

                                      should do the job.

                                      RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                                      E 1 Reply Last reply 17 Feb 2017, 18:08 Reply Quote 0
                                      • E
                                        ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                                        last edited by 17 Feb 2017, 18:08

                                        @mediamogul

                                        sweet
                                        thanks again

                                        RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                                        RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                                        Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                                        1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
                                        • E
                                          ExarKunIv
                                          last edited by 20 Feb 2017, 17:46

                                          so have been playing round with getting ESC mapped for Solarus. so that way i can exit it easyly.
                                          my mapping works great

                                          if [ "$1" = "zelda_roth_se,zsdx,zsxd" ]
                                          then
                                          sudo killall > /dev/null 2>&1 xboxdrv
                                          sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv > /dev/null 2>&1 \
                                              --evdev /dev/input/event1 \
                                              --silent \
                                          	--detach-kernel-driver \
                                          	--force-feedback \
                                          	--mimic-xpad \
                                                  --deadzone 15% \
                                          	--evdev-no-grab \
                                          	--dpad-as-button \
                                          	--trigger-as-button \
                                          	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
                                          	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
                                          	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                                              --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_ESC \
                                          	--ui-axismap x2=void,Y2=void \
                                          &
                                          fi
                                          

                                          but only if i put it in manually. if will not auto start.

                                          im sure that i have something wrong with the port name

                                          if [ "$1" = "zelda_roth_se,zsdx,zsxd" ]
                                          

                                          i have tryed just useing Solarus but no go. any ideas?

                                          RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                                          RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                                          Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                                          M 1 Reply Last reply 20 Feb 2017, 18:04 Reply Quote 0
                                          189 out of 626
                                          • First post
                                            189/626
                                            Last post

                                          Contributions to the project are always appreciated, so if you would like to support us with a donation you can do so here.

                                          Hosting provided by Mythic-Beasts. See the Hosting Information page for more information.

                                            This community forum collects and processes your personal information.
                                            consent.not_received