• Recent
  • Tags
  • Popular
  • Home
  • Docs
  • Register
  • Login
RetroPie forum home
  • Recent
  • Tags
  • Popular
  • Home
  • Docs
  • Register
  • Login
Please do not post a support request without first reading and following the advice in https://retropie.org.uk/forum/topic/3/read-this-first

Guide: Advanced Controller Mappings

Scheduled Pinned Locked Moved Help and Support
joystickcontrollermappingxboxdrvscummvm
626 Posts 35 Posters 461.2k Views
Loading More Posts
  • Oldest to Newest
  • Newest to Oldest
  • Most Votes
Reply
  • Reply as topic
Log in to reply
This topic has been deleted. Only users with topic management privileges can see it.
  • E
    ExarKunIv
    last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 18:23

    i think this looks right from what you said

    # Settings made here will only override settings in the global retroarch.cfg if placed above the #include line
    
    
    input_device = "Xbox 360 Wireless Receiver (XBOX)"
    input_driver = "udev"
    input_r_y_plus_axis = "+4"
    input_l3_btn = "9"
    input_r_x_minus_axis = "-3"
    input_l_btn = "4"
    input_load_state_btn = "4"
    input_start_btn = "7"
    input_exit_emulator_btn = "7"
    input_l_y_minus_axis = "-1"
    input_up_btn = "13"
    input_r_y_minus_axis = "-4"
    input_a_btn = "1"
    input_b_btn = "0"
    input_reset_btn = "0"
    input_down_btn = "14"
    input_l_x_plus_axis = "+0"
    input_l_y_plus_axis = "+1"
    input_r_btn = "5"
    input_save_state_btn = "5"
    input_r2_axis = "+5"
    input_r3_btn = "10"
    input_right_btn = "12"
    input_state_slot_increase_btn = "12"
    input_key_1 = "3"
    input_menu_toggle_btn = "3"
    input_select_btn = "6"
    input_enable_hotkey_btn = "6"
    input_l_x_minus_axis = "-0"
    input_y_btn = "2"
    input_left_btn = "11"
    input_state_slot_decrease_btn = "11"
    input_r_x_plus_axis = "+3"
    input_l2_axis = "+2"
    
    input_remapping_directory = "/opt/retropie/configs/videopac/"
    
    input_player1_joypad_index = "1"
    input_player2_joypad_index = "0"
    input_player2_analog_dpad_mode = 1
    
    #include "/opt/retropie/configs/all/retroarch.cfg"
    
    

    RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
    RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
    Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

    1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
    • E
      ExarKunIv
      last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 19:51

      ok this is a good head turner

      i add this to my videopac as we said

      input_remapping_directory = "/opt/retropie/configs/videopac/"
      
      input_player1_joypad_index = "1"
      input_player2_joypad_index = "0"
      input_player2_analog_dpad_mode = 1
      
      #include "/opt/retropie/configs/all/retroarch.cfg"
      

      and it switchs my 8BitDo to player 2

      if i change it to this

      input_remapping_directory = "/opt/retropie/configs/videopac/"
      
      input_player1_joypad_index = "0"
      input_player2_joypad_index = "1"
      input_player2_analog_dpad_mode = 1
      
      #include "/opt/retropie/configs/all/retroarch.cfg"
      

      its player 1 again

      and here is what i got when i ran the script

      pi@retropie:~ $ xboxdrv 0.8.8 - http://pingus.seul.org/~grumbel/xboxdrv/
      Copyright © 2008-2011 Ingo Ruhnke <grumbel@gmail.com>
      Licensed under GNU GPL version 3 or later <http://gnu.org/licenses/gpl.html>
      This program comes with ABSOLUTELY NO WARRANTY.
      This is free software, and you are welcome to redistribute it under certain
      conditions; see the file COPYING for details.
      
      
      Your Xbox/Xbox360 controller should now be available as:
        /dev/input/js1
        /dev/input/event3
      
      Press Ctrl-C to quit
      Shutdown complete
      
      

      not really sure where to go from here.

      RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
      RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
      Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

      M 1 Reply Last reply 8 Feb 2017, 20:33 Reply Quote 0
      • M
        mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
        last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 20:33

        @ExarKunIv

        That appears to indicate a successful launch of xboxdrv. Are you saying that it stays on that screen indefinitely? Post your script and we'll take a look.

        RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

        E 1 Reply Last reply 8 Feb 2017, 21:30 Reply Quote 0
        • E
          ExarKunIv @mediamogul
          last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 21:30

          @mediamogul

          it says up until i exit a game, turn off my controller, or press ctrl c

          sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv \
              --evdev /dev/input/event2 \
              --silent \
          	--detach-kernel-driver \
          	--force-feedback \
          	--mimic-xpad \
                  --deadzone 15% \
          	--evdev-no-grab \
          	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
          	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
          	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                  --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_UNKNOWN \
          	--ui-axismap x2=KEY_1:KEY_2,Y2=KEY_3:KEY_4 \
          &
          

          is that i manually add

          the shutdown complete was just from me exiting the game.
          other then no errors coming up i get no mapping down. i still need my usb keyboard in to press 1

          RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
          RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
          Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

          M 1 Reply Last reply 8 Feb 2017, 22:07 Reply Quote 0
          • M
            mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
            last edited by 8 Feb 2017, 22:07

            @ExarKunIv

            I've only ever known the screen to stay like that when the '&' is left off the tail end of the xboxdrv launch script. If that were the case, pressing 'Ctrl-C' would stop xboxdrv and allow things to move forward without the map being active, which would explain why it's not accessible once the emulator is up. You've posted the command itself, but can you post it in context with how it's being launched from runcommand-onstart.sh?

            RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

            E 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 15:27 Reply Quote 0
            • E
              ExarKunIv @mediamogul
              last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 15:27

              @mediamogul

              if [ "$1" = "Videopac" ]
              then
              sudo killall > /dev/null 2>&1 xboxdrv
              sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv > /dev/null 2>&1 \
                  --evdev /dev/input/event2 \
                  --silent \
              	--detach-kernel-driver \
              	--force-feedback \
              	--mimic-xpad \
                      --deadzone 15% \
              	--evdev-no-grab \
              	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
              	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
              	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                      --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_UNKNOWN \
              	--ui-axismap x2=KEY_1:KEY_2,Y2=KEY_3:KEY_4 \
              &
              fi
              

              sorry for the delay
              busy nite

              RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
              RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
              Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

              M 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 16:07 Reply Quote 0
              • M
                mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 16:07

                @ExarKunIv

                Everything appears to be OK. The only thing I can even guess is that there might be something else in runcommand-onstart.sh that may be conflicting in some way.

                RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                E 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 18:41 Reply Quote 0
                • E
                  ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                  last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 18:41

                  @mediamogul

                  ok ill pull out the other configs and see that i get

                  RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                  RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                  Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                  1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
                  • E
                    ExarKunIv
                    last edited by ExarKunIv 2 Sept 2017, 20:30 9 Feb 2017, 20:07

                    ok i pulled everything out of my runcommand-onstart.sh

                    and still got nothing. so i ran cat /proc/bus/input/devices
                    and got this

                    cat /proc/bus/input/devices
                    I: Bus=0005 Vendor=3810 Product=0009 Version=0100
                    N: Name="8Bitdo FC30 Pro"
                    P: Phys=b8:27:eb:47:c7:78
                    S: Sysfs=/devices/platform/soc/3f201000.uart/tty/ttyAMA0/hci0/hci0:11/0005:3810:0009.0003/input/input8
                    U: Uniq=e4:17:d8:7a:6a:7d
                    H: Handlers=js0 event0
                    B: PROP=0
                    B: EV=1b
                    B: KEY=ffff0000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    B: ABS=30627
                    B: MSC=10
                    

                    the event code is different. so i went in and changed it in my script

                    if [ "$1" = "Videopac" ]
                    then
                    sudo killall > /dev/null 2>&1 xboxdrv
                    sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv > /dev/null 2>&1 \
                        --evdev /dev/input/event0 \
                        --silent \
                    	--detach-kernel-driver \
                    	--force-feedback \
                    	--mimic-xpad \
                            --deadzone 15% \
                    	--evdev-no-grab \
                    	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
                    	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
                    	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                            --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_UNKNOWN \
                    	--ui-axismap x2=KEY_1:KEY_2,Y2=KEY_3:KEY_4 \
                    &
                    fi
                    

                    sadly nothing, but i can test it my controller using evtest /dev/input/event0
                    and i get reading, but nothing showing any mapping. :(
                    so it still seems that the --evdev-no-grab \ is working too well

                    edit
                    i know why the event number changed so no big on there

                    RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                    RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                    Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                    1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
                    • E
                      ExarKunIv
                      last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 21:18

                      update

                      my mapping works, i move my right joystick and i get KEY_1, KEY_2 ect..and when i exit the evtest /dev/input/event1 goes away showing that it see that i have exited the same, and the --evdev-no-grab \ works as i can move with in the game just fine....as long as i have a usb keyboard to press 1 for me.

                      for some reason it will not see my mapping as a valid key press

                      now im confused.

                      RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                      RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                      Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                      M 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 21:35 Reply Quote 0
                      • M
                        mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                        last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 21:35

                        @ExarKunIv

                        for some reason it will not see my mapping as a valid key press

                        Ah, OK. I think I know what's wrong. Take a look at the final part of section 3A of the guide if you haven't already. It tells how to set a udev rule so that RetroArch will see the xboxdrv vitualized keyboard as being a real keyboard.

                        RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                        E 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 22:16 Reply Quote 1
                        • E
                          ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                          last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 22:16

                          @mediamogul

                          the funny thing is that i already had that, so when i looked at it again i saw my problem

                          you have this on your guide

                          SUBSYSTEM=="input", ATTRS{name}=="Microsoft X-Box 360 pad - Keyboard Emulation", GROUP="users", MODE="0666", ENV{ID_INPUT_KEYBOARD}="1"
                          

                          i had to change it to this

                          SUBSYSTEM=="input", ATTRS{name}=="Microsoft X-Box 360 pad", GROUP="users", MODE="0666", ENV{ID_INPUT_KEYBOARD}="1"
                          

                          i know that i dont have a custom name but i remember what the cat /proc/bus/input/devicespulled up when i ran it whit the script going.

                          so i think that did it, but i will have to do more testing tomorrow, but it is looking good now

                          and as always thanks for the help

                          RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                          RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                          Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                          M 1 Reply Last reply 9 Feb 2017, 23:35 Reply Quote 2
                          • M
                            mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                            last edited by 9 Feb 2017, 23:35

                            @ExarKunIv said in Guide: Advanced Controller Mappings:

                            you have this on your guide... i had to change it to this

                            I'll test that with a few controllers. It may need to be changed in the guide. Thanks for pointing it out.

                            RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                            E 1 Reply Last reply 17 Feb 2017, 17:23 Reply Quote 0
                            • E
                              ExarKunIv
                              last edited by 10 Feb 2017, 17:24

                              well i have done testing on my end and my config works, and so do the others even with the change for the 99-xboxdrv.rules

                              here is my config for 8BitDo to work with videopac/Odyssey2

                              if [ "$1" = "videopac" ]
                              then
                              sudo killall > /dev/null 2>&1 xboxdrv
                              sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv > /dev/null 2>&1 \
                                  --evdev /dev/input/event0 \
                                  --silent \
                              	--detach-kernel-driver \
                              	--force-feedback \
                              	--mimic-xpad \
                                      --deadzone 15% \
                              	--evdev-no-grab \
                              	--dpad-as-button \
                              	--trigger-as-button \
                              	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
                              	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
                              	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                                      --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_UNKNOWN \
                              	--ui-axismap x2=KEY_1:KEY_2,Y2=KEY_3:KEY_4 \
                              &
                              fi
                              

                              just remember to do part of section 3A of the guide as @mediamogul says

                              RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                              RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                              Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                              1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 3
                              • E
                                ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                                last edited by 17 Feb 2017, 17:23

                                @mediamogul

                                quick question
                                how do i use this for ports, i mean what do i put in the name

                                if [ "$1" = "videopac" ]
                                

                                example if i want to set a mapping for rise of the triad, do i use rott for that is the folder name, or does the word port need to be in there due to it being in the port folder?

                                hope this is clear

                                RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                                RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                                Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                                M 1 Reply Last reply 17 Feb 2017, 17:36 Reply Quote 0
                                • M
                                  mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                                  last edited by mediamogul 17 Feb 2017, 17:36

                                  @ExarKunIv

                                  $1 is the variable for the system/port name, so:

                                  if [ "$1" = "rott" ]
                                  

                                  should do the job.

                                  RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                                  E 1 Reply Last reply 17 Feb 2017, 18:08 Reply Quote 0
                                  • E
                                    ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                                    last edited by 17 Feb 2017, 18:08

                                    @mediamogul

                                    sweet
                                    thanks again

                                    RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                                    RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                                    Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                                    1 Reply Last reply Reply Quote 0
                                    • E
                                      ExarKunIv
                                      last edited by 20 Feb 2017, 17:46

                                      so have been playing round with getting ESC mapped for Solarus. so that way i can exit it easyly.
                                      my mapping works great

                                      if [ "$1" = "zelda_roth_se,zsdx,zsxd" ]
                                      then
                                      sudo killall > /dev/null 2>&1 xboxdrv
                                      sudo /opt/retropie/supplementary/xboxdrv/bin/xboxdrv > /dev/null 2>&1 \
                                          --evdev /dev/input/event1 \
                                          --silent \
                                      	--detach-kernel-driver \
                                      	--force-feedback \
                                      	--mimic-xpad \
                                              --deadzone 15% \
                                      	--evdev-no-grab \
                                      	--dpad-as-button \
                                      	--trigger-as-button \
                                      	--evdev-absmap ABS_X=x1,ABS_Y=y1,ABS_Z=x2,ABS_RZ=y2,ABS_HAT0X=dpad_x,ABS_HAT0Y=dpad_y \
                                      	--evdev-keymap KEY_#304=a,KEY_#305=b,KEY_#307=x,KEY_#308=y,KEY_#312=lt,KEY_#313=rt,KEY_#310=lb,KEY_#311=rb,KEY_#317=tl,KEY_#318=tr,KEY_#314=back,KEY_#315=start \
                                      	--axismap -Y1=Y1,-Y2=Y2 \
                                          --ui-buttonmap a=KEY_UNKNOWN,b=KEY_UNKNOWN,start=KEY_UNKNOWN,back=KEY_UNKNOWN,x=KEY_UNKNOWN,y=KEY_UNKNOWN,lt=KEY_UNKNOWN,rt=KEY_UNKNOWN,lb=KEY_UNKNOWN,rb=KEY_UNKNOWN,tl=KEY_UNKNOWN,tr=KEY_ESC \
                                      	--ui-axismap x2=void,Y2=void \
                                      &
                                      fi
                                      

                                      but only if i put it in manually. if will not auto start.

                                      im sure that i have something wrong with the port name

                                      if [ "$1" = "zelda_roth_se,zsdx,zsxd" ]
                                      

                                      i have tryed just useing Solarus but no go. any ideas?

                                      RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                                      RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                                      Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                                      M 1 Reply Last reply 20 Feb 2017, 18:04 Reply Quote 0
                                      • M
                                        mediamogul Global Moderator @ExarKunIv
                                        last edited by 20 Feb 2017, 18:04

                                        @ExarKunIv

                                        Try changing:

                                        if [ "$1" = "zelda_roth_se,zsdx,zsxd" ]
                                        

                                        to:

                                        if [ "$2" = "solarus" ]
                                        

                                        RetroPie v4.5 • RPi3 Model B • 5.1V 2.5A PSU • 16GB SanDisk microSD • 512GB External Drive

                                        E 1 Reply Last reply 20 Feb 2017, 19:11 Reply Quote 0
                                        • E
                                          ExarKunIv @mediamogul
                                          last edited by 20 Feb 2017, 19:11

                                          @mediamogul

                                          thanks for getting back to me, but sadly nothing happens

                                          i ran cat /proc/bus/input/devices and all it pulls up is my 8BitDo.

                                          this is beginning to bug me

                                          RPi3B+ / 200GB/ RetroPie v4.5.14, RPi4 Model B 4gb / 256gb / RetroPie 4.8.2
                                          RPi5 4gb / 512gb / RetroPie 4.8.9 -Basic
                                          Maintainer of RetroPie-Extra .

                                          M 1 Reply Last reply 20 Feb 2017, 19:34 Reply Quote 0
                                          201 out of 626
                                          • First post
                                            201/626
                                            Last post

                                          Contributions to the project are always appreciated, so if you would like to support us with a donation you can do so here.

                                          Hosting provided by Mythic-Beasts. See the Hosting Information page for more information.

                                            This community forum collects and processes your personal information.
                                            consent.not_received